Home
About
Members News
Fixtures & Results
Juniors
Immortal Games
Captain Reports
Contact & Location

Fixtures for 2017-2018 - Fourth Team

Changes since the start of the season:

None

Team

Competition

Opposition

Home/Away

Day

Date

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Hounslow C

Away

Mon

16/10/2017

Surbiton 4

Minor Trophy

Ashtead 3

Home

Wed

25/10/2017

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Staines B

Away

Mon

06/11/2017

Surbiton 4

Minor Trophy

Wimbledon 6

Away

Mon

13/11/2017

Surbiton 4

Minor Trophy

Crystal Palace 2

Home

Wed

17/01/2018

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Hounslow C

Home

Wed

17/01/2018

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Richmond E

Home

Wed

31/01/2018

Surbiton 4

Minor Trophy

South Norwood 3

Away

Thurs

15/02/2018

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Staines B

Home

Wed

21/02/2018

Surbiton 4

Minor Trophy

Dorking 2

Away

Thurs

22/03/2018

Surbiton D

TV Div X

Richmond E

Away

Tues

27/03/2018

For venues, see the websites of the Surrey County Chess Association or Thames Valley Chess League as appropriate.

Fixtures for 2017-2018 - Fourth Team

All Fixtures

First Team Fixtures Only

Second Team Fixtures Only

Third Team Fixtures Only

Fourth Team Fixtures Only

4NCL Division 4


Results and Tables for 2017-2018

Surrey Trophy

Ellam Trophy

Minor Trophy

Alexander Cup

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X

Thames Valley Knockout

4NCL Division 4


Archive:Results and Tables for 2016-2017

Surrey Trophy

Minor Trophy

Alexander Cup

Fred Manning Trophy

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 2

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X

Thames Valley Knockout

4NCL Division 3


Archive:Results and Tables for 2015-2016

Surrey Trophy

Ellam Trophy

Minor Trophy

Alexander Cup

Fred Manning Trophy

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 3

Thames Valley Division X

Thames Valley Knockout

4NCL Division 3


Archive:Results and Tables for 2014-2015

Surrey Trophy

Beaumont Cup

Alexander Cup

Fred Manning Trophy

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X

Thames Valley Knockout

4NCL Division 3


Archive:Results and Tables for 2013-2014

Surrey Trophy

Beaumont Cup

Alexander Cup

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 2

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X

Thames Valley Knockout

4NCL Division 3


Archive: Results and Tables for 2012-2013

Surrey Trophy

Ellam Trophy

Alexander Cup

Ellery Williams

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 2

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X


Archive: Results and Tables for 2011-2012

Surrey Trophy

Centenary Trophy

Alexander Cup

Thames Valley Division 1

Thames Valley Division 3

Thames Valley Division 4

Thames Valley Division X